uosmium Results

Powered by SciolyFF GitHub

Find the overall standings and event scores for dozens of Science Olympiad tournaments!
See recent tournaments

2021 Science Olympiad at University of Pennsylvania Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 27, 2021
@ Online

2021 University of Michigan Science Olympiad Invitational Division B

Saturday, February 20, 2021
@ Online

2021 University of Michigan Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 20, 2021
@ Online

2021 Golden Gate Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 13, 2021
@ Online

2021 University of Cincinnati Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 13, 2021
@ Online

2021 Yale University Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 6, 2021
@ Online

2021 Troy Athens Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 6, 2021
@ Online

2021 Case Western Reserve Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 6, 2021 - Sunday, February 7, 2021
@ Online

2021 Science Olympiad at Penn State Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 6, 2021
@ Online

2021 Sierra Vista Science Olympiad Invitational Division B

Saturday, February 6, 2021
@ Online

2021 Harvard-Brown Science Olympiad Invitational Division B

Sunday, January 31, 2021
@ Online

2021 Harvard-Brown Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 30, 2021
@ Online

2021 Newton Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, January 30, 2021
@ Online

2021 Santa Clara County Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 30, 2021
@ Online

2021 University of Chicago Science Olympiad Invitational Division B

Saturday, January 23, 2021
@ Online

2021 MIT Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Friday, January 22, 2021 - Saturday, January 23, 2021
@ Online

2021 University of Chicago Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 16, 2021
@ Online

2021 Rice Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 16, 2021
@ Online

2021 Science Olympiad at UC Davis Aggie Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 16, 2021
@ Online

2021 Carnegie Mellon University Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 9, 2021
@ Online

2021 Fairfax High School Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 9, 2021
@ Online

2021 Mira Loma High School Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 9, 2021
@ Online

2021 Science Olympiad at Las Vegas Invitational Division C

Saturday, December 19, 2020
@ Online

2021 Yosemite Mini SO Invitational Division C

Saturday, December 19, 2020 - Sunday, December 20, 2020
@ Online

2021 National Cathedral School Science Olympiad Invitational Division B

Saturday, December 12, 2020
@ Online

2021 National Cathedral School Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, December 12, 2020
@ Online

2021 Pearl City Invitational Division B

Saturday, December 12, 2020
@ Online

2021 Pearl City Invitational Division C

Saturday, December 12, 2020
@ Online

2021 North Pocono Invitational Division C

Saturday, December 12, 2020
@ Online

2021 Lake Braddock Invitational Division B

Saturday, December 12, 2020
@ Online

2021 Camas Invitational Division B

Saturday, December 12, 2020
@ Online

2021 Camas Invitational Division C

Saturday, December 12, 2020
@ Online

2021 Boyceville Satellite SO Invitational Division B

Saturday, December 5, 2020
@ Online

2021 Boyceville Satellite SO Invitational Division C

Saturday, December 5, 2020
@ Online

2021 Transcontinental Invitational Division C

Saturday, November 21, 2020 - Tuesday, November 24, 2020
@ Online

2021 Palatine Invitational Division C

Saturday, November 21, 2020
@ Online

2021 Science Olympiad Outreach @ UGA Invitational Division C

Saturday, November 14, 2020
@ Online

2021 Boyceville Mini SO Science Olympiad Invitational Division B

Saturday, November 14, 2020
@ Online

2021 Belleville Satellite SO Invitational Division B

Saturday, November 14, 2020
@ Online

2021 Boyceville Mini SO Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, November 14, 2020
@ Online

2021 Belleville Satellite SO Invitational Division C

Saturday, November 14, 2020
@ Online

2021 South Forsyth Invitational Division C

Saturday, October 24, 2020
@ South Forsyth High School

2021 University of Texas at Austin Fall Invitational Division B

Friday, October 23, 2020 - Saturday, October 24, 2020
@ University of Texas at Austin

2021 University of Texas at Austin Fall Invitational Division C

Friday, October 23, 2020 - Saturday, October 24, 2020
@ University of Texas at Austin

2021 BEARSO Invitational Division B

Saturday, October 10, 2020
@ Online

2021 BEARSO Invitational Division C

Saturday, October 10, 2020
@ Online

2020 New Jersey Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Tuesday, March 10, 2020
@ Middlesex County College

2020 New Jersey Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Tuesday, March 10, 2020
@ Middlesex County College

2020 Delaware Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 7, 2020
@ Delaware State University

2020 Eastern Maryland Regional Division C

Saturday, March 7, 2020
@ Mount Hebron High School

2020 Wisconsin West Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 7, 2020
@ Menomonie High School

2020 Bay Area Regional Science Olympiad Tournament Division B

Saturday, February 29, 2020
@ California State University East Bay

2020 Bay Area Regional Science Olympiad Tournament Division C

Saturday, February 29, 2020
@ California State University East Bay

2020 Golden Gate Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 22, 2020
@ University of California, Berkeley

2020 Science Olympiad at University of Pennsylvania Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 22, 2020
@ University of Pennsylvania

2020 Loyola Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 15, 2020
@ Loyola Academy

2020 Science Olympiad at Cornell Invitational Division B

Saturday, February 15, 2020
@ Cornell University

2020 Wisconsin West Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, February 15, 2020
@ Boyceville Middle/High School

2020 Ukiah Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 8, 2020
@ Ukiah High School

2020 Princeton University Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 8, 2020
@ Princeton University

2020 Centerville Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 8, 2020
@ Centerville High School

2020 Yale University Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 1, 2020
@ Yale University

2020 University of Maryland Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 1, 2020
@ University of Maryland

2020 Eastern Long Island Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, February 1, 2020
@ Hauppauge High School

2020 Nassau West Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, February 1, 2020
@ Kellenberg Memorial High School

2020 Solon High School Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 1, 2020
@ Solon High School

2020 Christensen Cougar Science Olympiad Invitational Division B

Saturday, February 1, 2020
@ Christensen Middle School

2020 Science Olympiad at UC Davis Aggie Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 25, 2020
@ University of California, Davis

2020 MIT Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 25, 2020
@ Massachusetts Institute of Technology

2020 New York Midstate Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, January 25, 2020
@ Le Moyne College

2020 North Pocono Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 25, 2020
@ Covinton Township

2020 Science Olympiad at Virginia Tech Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, January 25, 2020
@ Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University

2020 Science Olympiad at Virginia Tech Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, January 25, 2020
@ Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University

2020 Duke University Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 18, 2020
@ Duke University

2020 Camden County College Regional Tournament Division B

Thursday, January 16, 2020
@ Camden County College

2020 Camden County College Regional Tournament Division C

Thursday, January 16, 2020
@ Camden County College

2020 Mira Loma High School Science Olympiad Invitational Division B

Saturday, January 11, 2020
@ Mira Loma High School

2020 Carnegie Mellon University Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 11, 2020
@ Carnegie Mellon University

2020 Battle at Valley Forge Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 11, 2020
@ Conestoga High School

2020 Fairfax High School Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 11, 2020
@ Fairfax High School

2020 Medford Science Olympiad Invitational Division B

Saturday, January 11, 2020
@ Medford Area Senior High School

2020 Medford Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 11, 2020
@ Medford Area Senior High School

2020 Mira Loma High School Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 11, 2020
@ Mira Loma High School

2020 Union County College Regional Tournament Division B

Tuesday, January 7, 2020
@ Union County College

2020 Union County College Regional Tournament Division C

Tuesday, January 7, 2020
@ Union County College

2020 New Jersey Institute of Technology Regional Tournament Division B

Monday, January 6, 2020
@ New Jersey Institute of Technology

2020 New Jersey Institute of Technology Regional Tournament Division C

Monday, January 6, 2020
@ New Jersey Institute of Technology

2020 Science Olympiad at Las Vegas Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 4, 2020
@ Ed W. Clark High School

2020 Columbia High School Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 4, 2020
@ Columbia High School

2020 Central Savannah River Area Invitational Division C

Saturday, December 14, 2019
@ Grovetown High School

2020 Lake Braddock Division B Invitational Division B

Saturday, December 14, 2019
@ Lake Braddock Secondary School

2019 Camas Invitational Division B

Saturday, December 14, 2019
@ Camas High School

2020 National Cathedral School Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, December 7, 2019
@ National Cathedral School

2020 Chattahoochee High School Division B Invitational Division B

Saturday, December 7, 2019
@ Chattahoochee High School

2020 Long Island Science Olympiad Invitational Division B

Saturday, December 7, 2019
@ Syosset High School

2020 Long Island Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, December 7, 2019
@ Syosset High School

2020 Northview Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, December 7, 2019
@ Sylvania Northview High School

2019 Camas Invitational Division C

Saturday, December 7, 2019
@ Camas High School

2020 Boyceville Science Olympiad Invitational Division B

Saturday, December 7, 2019
@ Boyceville Middle/High School

2020 Boyceville Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, December 7, 2019
@ Boyceville Middle/High School

2020 Montana Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Tuesday, November 26, 2019
@ Montana State University

2020 Montana Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Tuesday, November 26, 2019
@ Montana State University

2020 Palatine High School Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, November 23, 2019
@ Palatine High School

2020 Science Olympiad at Cornell Invitational Division C

Saturday, November 23, 2019
@ Cornell University

2020 Lambert Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, November 9, 2019
@ Lambert High School

2020 Science Olympiad Outreach @ UGA Invitational Division C

Saturday, October 26, 2019
@ University of Georgia

2020 University of Texas at Austin Fall Invitational Division B

Saturday, October 26, 2019
@ University of Texas at Austin

2020 University of Texas at Austin Fall Invitational Division C

Saturday, October 26, 2019
@ University of Texas at Austin

2020 Orlando Science Schools October Invitational Division B

Saturday, October 19, 2019
@ Orlando Science Middle School

2019 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division B

Saturday, June 1, 2019
@ Cornell University

2019 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division C

Saturday, June 1, 2019
@ Cornell University

2019 Michigan Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 27, 2019
@ Michigan State University

2019 Michigan Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 27, 2019
@ Michigan State University

2019 Ohio Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 27, 2019
@ Ohio State University

2019 Ohio Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 27, 2019
@ Ohio State University

2019 Pennsylvania Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 27, 2019
@ Juniata College

2019 Pennsylvania Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 27, 2019
@ Juniata College

2019 Idaho Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 13, 2019
@ Boise State University

2019 Idaho Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 13, 2019
@ Boise State University

2019 Washington Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 13, 2019
@ Highline College

2019 Washington Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 13, 2019
@ Highline College

2019 Tennessee Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 6, 2019
@ University of Tennessee, Knoxville

2019 Tennessee Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 6, 2019
@ University of Tennessee, Knoxville

2019 Northern California Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 6, 2019
@ California State University, Stanislaus

2019 Northern California Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 6, 2019
@ California State University, Stanislaus

2019 Southern California State Science Olympiad Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 6, 2019
@ California Institute of Technology

2019 Southern California State Science Olympiad Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 6, 2019
@ California Institute of Technology

2019 New York Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Friday, April 5, 2019 - Saturday, April 6, 2019
@ East Syracuse-Minoa Central High School

2019 Connecticut Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 30, 2019
@ University of Connecticut

2019 Florida Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 30, 2019
@ University of Central Florida

2019 Maryland Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 30, 2019
@ Johns Hopkins Univeristy

2019 Maryland Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 30, 2019
@ Johns Hopkins University

2019 Maine Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 30, 2019
@ University of Southern Maine

2019 Maine Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 30, 2019
@ University of Southern Maine

2019 Rhode Island Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 30, 2019
@ Rhode Island College

2019 Rhode Island Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 30, 2019
@ Rhode Island College

2019 Georgia Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 23, 2019
@ Emory University

2019 New Hampshire Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 23, 2019
@ St. Anselm College

2019 New Hampshire Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 23, 2019
@ St. Anselm College

2019 Virginia Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 23, 2019
@ University of Virginia

2019 Virginia Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 23, 2019
@ University of Virginia

2019 Mississippi Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Friday, March 22, 2019
@ University of Southern Mississippi

2019 Mississippi Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Friday, March 22, 2019
@ University of Southern Mississippi

2019 Connecticut Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 16, 2019
@ Irving A. Robbins Middle School

2019 Delaware Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 16, 2019
@ Delaware State University

2019 Georgia Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 16, 2019
@ Kennesaw Mountain High School

2019 Indiana Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 16, 2019
@ Indiana University Bloomington

2019 South Carolina Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 16, 2019
@ The Citadel

2019 South Carolina Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 16, 2019
@ The Citadel

2019 Northwest Washington Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 16, 2019
@ Bothell High School

2019 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 16, 2019
@ University of Wisconsin–Stout

2019 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 16, 2019
@ University of Wisconsin–Stout

2019 Santa Clara County Regional Science Olympiad Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 16, 2019
@ San Jose City College

2019 New York Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Friday, March 15, 2019 - Saturday, March 16, 2019
@ Le Moyne College

2019 New Jersey Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Tuesday, March 12, 2019
@ Middlesex County College

2019 New Jersey Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Tuesday, March 12, 2019
@ Middlesex County College

2019 Eastern Washington Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 9, 2019
@ Spokane Falls Community College

2019 Eastern Washington Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 9, 2019
@ Spokane Falls Community College

2019 Northwest Washington Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 9, 2019
@ University of Washington

2019 Delaware Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 2, 2019
@ Delaware State University

2019 North Mississippi Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 2, 2019
@ University of Mississippi

2019 North Mississippi Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 2, 2019
@ University of Mississippi

2019 Southwest Washington Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 2, 2019
@ Clark College

2019 Southwest Washington Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 2, 2019
@ Clark College

2019 Bay Area Regional Science Olympiad Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 2, 2019
@ California State University, East Bay

2019 Ukiah Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 23, 2019
@ Ukiah High School

2019 Northeastern Ohio Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, February 23, 2019
@ Mentor High School

2019 Northeastern Ohio Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, February 23, 2019
@ Mentor High School

2019 Newberry College Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, February 23, 2019
@ Newberry College

2019 Newberry College Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, February 23, 2019
@ Newberry College

2019 University of Texas at Austin Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, February 23, 2019
@ University of Texas at Austin

2019 Lake Braddock/Woodson Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, February 23, 2019
@ Lake Braddock Secondary School

2019 Lake Braddock/Woodson Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, February 23, 2019
@ Lake Braddock Secondary School

2019 Southwest Mississippi Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, February 16, 2019
@ Copiah-Lincoln Community College

2019 Southwest Mississippi Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, February 16, 2019
@ Copiah-Lincoln Community College

2019 Gulf South Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, February 16, 2019
@ Pearl River Community College

2019 Gulf South Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, February 16, 2019
@ Pearl River Community College

2019 Science Olympiad at Cornell Invitational Division B

Saturday, February 16, 2019
@ Cornell University

2019 Science Olympiad at Cornell Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 16, 2019
@ Cornell University

2019 Science Olympiad at University of Pennsylvania Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 16, 2019
@ University of Pennsylvania

2019 Harvard Undergraduate Science Olympiad Invitational Division B

Sunday, February 10, 2019
@ Harvard University

2019 Golden Gate Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 9, 2019
@ University of California, Berkeley

2019 Princeton University Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 9, 2019
@ Princeton University

2019 Eagle Invitational by Cumberland Valley Science Olympiad Division B

Saturday, February 9, 2019
@ Eagle View Middle School

2019 Fairfax High School Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, February 9, 2019
@ Fairfax High School

2019 Fairfax High School Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, February 9, 2019
@ Fairfax High School

2019 Orange County Regional Science Olympiad Tournament Division B

Saturday, February 9, 2019
@ University of California, Irvine

2019 Orange County Regional Science Olympiad Tournament Division C

Saturday, February 9, 2019
@ University of California, Irvine

2019 Solon High School Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 2, 2019
@ Solon High School

2019 Science Olympiad at Virginia Tech Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, February 2, 2019
@ Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University

2019 Garnet Valley Science Olympiad Division B Invitational Division B

Saturday, January 26, 2019
@ Garnet Valley Middle School

2019 Charlottesville Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, January 26, 2019
@ Charlottesville High School

2019 Charlottesville Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, January 26, 2019
@ Charlottesville High School

2019 South Central Washington Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, January 26, 2019
@ Yakima Valley College

2019 Duke University Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 19, 2019
@ Duke University

2019 Union County College Regional Tournament Division B

Tuesday, January 15, 2019
@ Union County College

2019 Union County College Regional Tournament Division C

Tuesday, January 15, 2019
@ Union County College

2019 Mira Loma High School Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 12, 2019
@ Mira Loma High School

2019 MIT Science Olympiad Invitational Tournament Division C

Saturday, January 12, 2019
@ Massachusetts Institute of Technology

2019 Centerville Science Olympiad Invitational Division B

Saturday, January 12, 2019
@ Centerville High School

2019 Battle at Valley Forge Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 12, 2019
@ Conestoga High School

2019 Fairfax High School Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 12, 2019
@ Fairfax High School

2019 Medford Science Olympiad Invitational Division B

Saturday, January 12, 2019
@ Medford Area Senior High School

2019 Medford Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 12, 2019
@ Medford Area Senior High School

2019 Camden County College Regional Tournament Division B

Thursday, January 10, 2019
@ Camden County College

2019 Camden County College Regional Tournament Division C

Thursday, January 10, 2019
@ Camden County College

2019 New Jersey Institute of Technology Regional Tournament Division B

Tuesday, January 8, 2019
@ New Jersey Institute of Technology

2019 New Jersey Institute of Technology Regional Tournament Division C

Tuesday, January 8, 2019
@ New Jersey Institute of Technology

2019 Columbia High School Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 5, 2019
@ Columbia High School

2019 Rustin Science Olympiad B-Division Invitational Division B

Saturday, January 5, 2019
@ Bayard Rustin High School

2019 Long Island Science Olympiad Invitational Division B

Saturday, December 8, 2018
@ Kellenberg Memorial High School

2019 Long Island Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, December 8, 2018
@ Kellenberg Memorial High School

2019 Boyceville Science Olympiad Invitational Division B

Saturday, December 1, 2018
@ Boyceville Middle/High School

2019 Boyceville Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, December 1, 2018
@ Boyceville Middle/High School

2019 Montana Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Tuesday, November 20, 2018
@ Montana State University

2019 Montana Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Tuesday, November 20, 2018
@ Montana State University

2019 University of Texas at Austin Fall Invitational Division B

Saturday, October 27, 2018
@ University of Texas at Austin

2019 University of Texas at Austin Fall Invitational Division C

Saturday, October 27, 2018
@ University of Texas at Austin

2018 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division B

Saturday, May 19, 2018
@ Colorado State University

2018 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division C

Saturday, May 19, 2018
@ Colorado State University

2018 Michigan Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 28, 2018
@ Michigan State University

2018 Michigan Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 28, 2018
@ Michigan State University

2018 Virginia Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 14, 2018
@ University of Virginia

2018 New York Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Friday, April 13, 2018 - Saturday, April 14, 2018
@ East Syracuse-Minoa Central High School

2018 Idaho Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 7, 2018
@ Boise State University

2018 Idaho Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 7, 2018
@ Boise State University

2018 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 7, 2018
@ University of Wisconsin–Milwaukee

2018 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 7, 2018
@ University of Wisconsin–Milwaukee

2018 Santa Clara County Regional Science Olympiad Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 17, 2018
@ San Jose City College

2018 New York Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Friday, March 9, 2018 - Saturday, March 10, 2018
@ Le Moyne College

2018 Science Olympiad at Cornell Invitational Division B

Saturday, February 17, 2018
@ Cornell University

2018 Science Olympiad at Cornell Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 17, 2018
@ Cornell University

2018 Science Olympiad at University of Pennsylvania Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 17, 2018
@ University of Pennsylvania

2018 Medford Science Olympiad Invitational Division B

Saturday, January 13, 2018
@ Medford Area Senior High School

2018 Medford Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 13, 2018
@ Medford Area Senior High School

2017 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division B

Saturday, May 20, 2017
@ Wright State University

2017 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division C

Saturday, May 20, 2017
@ Wright State University

2017 Idaho Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 8, 2017
@ Northwest Nazarene University

2017 Idaho Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 8, 2017
@ Northwest Nazarene University

2017 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 8, 2017
@ University of Wisconsin–Milwaukee

2017 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 8, 2017
@ University of Wisconsin–Milwaukee

2017 Virginia Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 25, 2017
@ University of Virginia

2017 Santa Clara County Regional Science Olympiad Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 18, 2017
@ San Jose City College

2016 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division B

Saturday, May 21, 2016
@ University of Wisconsin–Stout

2016 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division C

Saturday, May 21, 2016
@ University of Wisconsin–Stout

2016 Idaho Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 2, 2016
@ Northwest Nazarene University

2016 Idaho Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 2, 2016
@ Northwest Nazarene University

2016 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 2, 2016
@ University of Wisconsin–Stout

2016 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 2, 2016
@ University of Wisconsin–Stout

2016 Santa Clara County Regional Science Olympiad Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 19, 2016
@ San Jose City College

2015 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division B

Saturday, May 16, 2015
@ University of Nebraska-Lincoln

2015 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division C

Saturday, May 16, 2015
@ University of Nebraska-Lincoln

2015 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 11, 2015
@ University of Wisconsin–Milwaukee

2015 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Tuesday, March 24, 2015
@ University of Wisconsin–Oshkosh

2015 Santa Clara County Regional Science Olympiad Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 14, 2015
@ San Jose City College

2014 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division B

Saturday, May 17, 2014
@ University of Central Florida

2014 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division C

Saturday, May 17, 2014
@ University of Central Florida

2014 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 5, 2014
@ University of Wisconsin–Stout

2014 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 29, 2014
@ University of Wisconsin–Oshkosh

2014 Bay Area Regional Science Olympiad Division C

Saturday, March 15, 2014
@ California State University, East Bay

2013 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division B

Saturday, May 18, 2013
@ Wright State University

2013 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division C

Saturday, May 18, 2013
@ Wright State University

2013 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 16, 2013
@ University of Wisconsin–Milwaukee

2013 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 16, 2013
@ University of Wisconsin–Oshkosh

2012 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division B

Saturday, May 19, 2012
@ University of Central Florida

2012 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division C

Saturday, May 19, 2012
@ University of Central Florida

2012 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 31, 2012
@ University of Wisconsin–Stout

2012 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 17, 2012
@ University of Wisconsin–Oshkosh

2011 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division B

Saturday, May 21, 2011
@ University of Wisconsin–Madison

2011 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division C

Saturday, May 21, 2011
@ University of Wisconsin–Madison

2011 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 30, 2011
@ University of Wisconsin–Oshkosh

2011 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 2, 2011
@ University of Wisconsin–Stout

2010 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division B

Saturday, May 22, 2010
@ University of Illinois at Urbana–Champaign

2010 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division C

Saturday, May 22, 2010
@ University of Illinois at Urbana–Champaign