2020 Wisconsin West Regional Tournament (Div. C)

Saturday, March 7, 2020

@ Menomonie High School

Source: Duosmium Results

# Team
Overall
Total Anatomy and Physiology Astronomy Boomilever Chemistry Lab Circuit Lab Codebusters Designer Genes Detector Building Disease Detectives Dynamic Planet Experimental Design Forensics Fossils Geocaching Geologic Mapping Gravity Vehicle Horticulture Machines Mystery Design Ornithology Ping Pong Parachute Protein Modeling Robo-Cross Solar Power Sounds of Music Water Quality Wright Stuff Write It Do It Team Penalties
20 Menomonie H.S. Maroon WI
1
26
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
3
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
00
4 Boyceville H.S. Varsity-Purple WI
2
40
2
2
1
3
5
2
6
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
2
2
3
2
2
1
2
3
2
1
11
00
18 Hudson H.S. Varsity WI
3
90
3
4
5
2
4
4
4
18
1
4
4
5
4
18
3
4
7
3
5
5
17
4
6
18
2
4
8
3
00
25 New Richmond H.S. Black WI
4
109
5
3
17
5
2
3
3
3
11
3
8
6
3
2
5
8
8
6
10
2
18
3
7
6
7
6
18
5
00
1 Baldwin-Woodville H.S. Varsity WI
5
153
6
10
7
9
6
5
7
18
7
7
9
8
5
8
6
18
9
18
6
8
7
8
4
5
4
7
7
7
00
13 Elk Mound H.S. Varsity WI
6
165
12
7
18
8
7
7
2
18
3
6
3
3
6
5
4
3
18
5
4
6
17
18
18
18
10
10
6
13
00
30 Shell Lake H.S. Gold WI
7
179
9
9
9
18
11
8
8
18
8
8
12
4
8
6
11
18
6
8
9
10
17
7
3
8
9
5
3
12
00
10 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser H.S. Varsity WI
8
180
7
6
6
7
18
6
11
18
6
9
5
9
7
4
9
18
4
18
18
12
18
6
5
4
18
3
10
8
00
28 St. Croix Central H.S. Varsity WI
9
188
4
5
8
6
8
10
5
18
10
12
6
10
18
18
7
5
18
4
3
4
6
18
18
18
8
11
18
2
00
3 Birchwood H.S. WI
10
189
14
13
4
11
9
17
10
5
12
11
11
11
11
7
8
6
5
9
8
13
5
5
18
7
11
9
5
9
00
15 Elmwood H.S. WI
11
190
10
11
3
12
10
18
12
18
5
5
7
12
10
9
10
18
3
7
7
11
4
18
18
18
6
8
4
6
00
27 Onalaska H.S. WI
12
260
8
18
10
4
3
9
18
4
18
10
10
18
18
18
18
7
18
18
18
18
3
18
18
3
5
18
18
4
00
16 Eleva-Strum H.S. WI
13
335
13
8
18
10
18
18
9
18
9
18
13
17
12
18
18
18
18
18
18
9
18
18
18
18
18
18
9
10
00
12 Colfax H.S. WI
14
365
11
12
18
18
18
18
18
18
13
18
18
7
9
18
18
18
18
18
18
7
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
00
17 Fall Creek H.S. WI
15
414
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
00
32 Spring Valley H.S. WI
16
414
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
00
33 Chippewa Falls Senior H.S. WI
17
414
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
00
21 Menomonie H.S. White WI Ex
18
75
4
3
2
4
5
2
13
2
5
5
3
5
9
5
1
3
1
3
7
1
2
2
6
2
6
4
5
13
00
22 Menomonie H.S. Gold WI Ex
19
126
8
14
18
13
7
7
5
6
8
6
5
4
13
2
6
6
3
4
4
3
4
4
5
3
18
5
10
11
00
5 Boyceville H.S. JV-Newton WI Ex
20
187
15
14
1
13
18
3
13
6
14
13
4
13
13
18
9
8
5
10
11
14
3
5
3
7
10
12
3
8
00
23 Menomonie H.S. Black WI Ex
21
237
15
11
9
12
18
18
11
5
2
17
8
10
7
4
4
18
18
9
11
9
8
18
18
18
9
8
18
14
00
19 Hudson H.S. JV WI Ex
22
265
15
14
17
18
18
9
9
6
6
10
10
13
4
10
18
18
8
8
11
14
18
18
18
9
18
12
17
9
00
24 Menomonie H.S. Aqua WI Ex
23
292
11
5
5
7
18
11
12
18
14
12
12
8
8
10
12
18
18
18
11
14
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
14
00
2 Baldwin-Woodville H.S. JV WI Ex
24
301
15
14
11
13
10
11
18
18
3
13
18
13
18
10
11
17
18
18
18
14
18
9
18
9
12
12
18
14
00
31 Shell Lake H.S. Blue WI Ex
25
327
15
14
18
18
18
17
13
18
14
13
14
13
13
18
12
18
18
18
11
14
7
18
18
18
12
12
18
7
00
11 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser H.S. JV WI Ex
26
364
15
18
18
8
18
17
13
18
18
18
14
13
18
10
18
18
18
18
18
14
18
18
18
18
18
12
18
14
00
14 Elk Mound H.S. JV WI Ex
27
390
15
10
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
10
18
18
18
18
18
18
13
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
00
6 Boyceville H.S. JV-Einstein WI Ex
28
392
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
4
18
18
18
14
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
14
00
29 St. Croix Central H.S. JV WI Ex
29
410
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
14
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
00
26 New Richmond H.S. Orange WI Ab
30
414
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
00
34 Chippewa Falls Senior H.S. JV WI Ab
31
414
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
00

Result was not counted as part of total score