2020 Wisconsin West Regional Tournament (Div. B)

Saturday, February 15, 2020

@ Boyceville Middle/High School

Source: Duosmium Results

# Team
Overall
Total Anatomy and Physiology Boomilever Circuit Lab Codebusters Crime Busters Density Lab Disease Detectives Dynamic Planet Elastic Launched Glider Experimental Design Food Science Fossils Game On Geocaching Heredity Horticulture Machines Meteorology Mission Possible Mousetrap Vehicle Ornithology Ping Pong Parachute Reach for the Stars Road Scholar Robo-Cross Solar Power Water Quality Write It Do It Team Penalties
1 Boyceville M.S. Varsity-Purple WI
1
61
6
1
6
6
1
10
5
9
1
7
1
10
2
1
15
2
1
5
1
1
3
1
2
1
1
5
5
3
00
13 Menomonie M.S. Maroon WI
2
70
5
8
5
5
3
1
2
1
6
3
6
3
1
11
1
4
4
1
2
10
1
11
8
3
3
1
1
14
00
25 Hudson M.S. Blue WI
3
85
9
2
3
3
2
2
3
4
3
1
7
4
7
7
10
1
5
3
6
9
11
6
4
6
2
3
3
5
00
33 Medford Area M.S. WI
4
108
3
7
9
7
8
4
8
2
4
5
4
14
3
8
5
8
3
11
3
2
5
2
5
2
19
4
6
9
00
31 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser M.S. WI
5
113
1
9
13
1
4
9
7
10
5
6
11
12
4
19
2
19
6
14
19
4
4
4
1
4
4
2
2
1
00
29 New Richmond M.S. A WI
6
123
14
4
12
2
10
3
1
3
13
2
5
1
11
4
4
10
12
4
4
8
2
9
11
5
19
19
4
4
00
27 Innovations STEM Academy A WI
7
140
10
5
10
4
7
13
6
8
7
11
9
2
5
5
17
7
9
2
5
6
7
5
3
11
5
6
7
12
00
18 Belleville M.S. WI
8
177
13
12
2
8
11
7
4
6
11
4
12
11
8
3
6
3
13
10
19
19
6
7
16
10
19
7
8
8
00
20 Elmwood M.S. WI
9
187
16
6
11
9
6
15
10
15
9
8
13
8
6
2
12
5
2
9
9
11
13
3
6
8
19
19
10
11
00
19 Birchwood M.S. WI
10
213
8
3
14
11
13
12
15
5
10
12
3
17
12
6
13
9
8
6
10
5
9
10
13
14
19
8
13
15
00
21 Elk Mound M.S. WI
11
241
2
10
15
10
14
5
14
14
19
10
10
16
9
9
8
19
7
12
7
19
14
19
15
7
7
19
19
7
00
17 All Saints Catholic School (Antigo) WI
12
245
4
19
7
19
5
16
9
16
2
19
2
6
19
10
3
19
19
19
19
3
8
8
14
19
19
19
12
6
00
9 Stanley-Boyd M.S. A WI
13
287
11
13
4
12
16
14
11
12
12
15
14
15
19
19
11
11
19
13
8
7
12
19
12
12
19
19
14
19
00
32 Meadowview M.S. WI
14
307
12
19
16
19
12
8
13
19
14
14
15
7
13
19
7
19
19
15
19
12
10
19
10
13
19
19
11
10
00
22 Mount Horeb M.S. WI
15
311
15
18
1
18
18
19
12
13
19
13
19
13
10
19
14
6
10
8
19
18
19
19
7
19
6
19
19
16
00
34 Tomah M.S. WI
16
324
19
19
8
19
15
6
19
11
19
9
19
5
19
19
16
19
11
7
19
19
15
19
9
9
19
19
19
13
00
8 Spring Valley M.S. WI
17
371
7
19
19
19
19
19
19
7
19
19
19
9
14
19
9
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
2
00
6 Meyer M.S. WI
18
375
19
11
19
19
9
11
19
19
8
19
8
19
15
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
9
19
00
14 Menomonie M.S. White WI Ex
19
157
17
7
17
13
17
10
9
17
5
10
8
12
11
7
3
6
3
5
4
13
1
2
4
10
3
9
2
19
00
26 Hudson M.S. White WI Ex
20
185
12
11
8
9
10
17
14
10
4
16
13
3
1
2
15
3
13
7
8
10
5
12
17
9
4
5
12
15
00
15 Menomonie M.S. Gold WI Ex
21
276
3
18
14
11
12
19
13
17
13
9
5
5
16
12
17
19
14
16
19
11
2
19
15
15
19
8
14
16
00
30 New Richmond M.S. B WI Ex
22
278
7
14
10
6
6
19
16
5
15
14
14
18
9
12
13
9
6
16
19
12
16
19
17
15
19
19
11
17
00
28 Innovations STEM Academy B WI Ex
23
325
19
14
19
19
17
16
16
9
9
16
15
19
19
12
19
19
19
12
5
9
15
8
16
15
19
9
19
17
00
2 Boyceville M.S. JV-Blue WI Ex
24
329
8
5
19
19
3
19
12
19
14
4
19
19
19
19
18
19
19
10
19
19
12
19
10
14
19
19
15
14
00
10 Stanley-Boyd M.S. B WI Ex
25
330
16
18
19
13
14
17
16
14
19
16
4
18
12
19
16
10
19
11
11
13
16
19
17
8
19
19
15
17
00
16 Menomonie M.S. Silver WI Ex
26
335
19
14
19
13
11
19
16
4
19
12
19
17
16
12
18
19
19
16
19
13
19
6
6
15
19
19
15
17
00
3 Boyceville M.S. JV-Red WI Ex
27
341
17
4
19
19
8
19
19
19
7
19
19
19
16
19
19
19
19
19
19
6
9
4
19
6
19
19
19
17
00
5 Boyceville M.S. JV-Orange WI Ex
28
402
19
6
19
19
19
19
19
19
15
19
19
19
15
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
5
19
19
19
19
19
19
00
4 Boyceville M.S. JV-Green WI Ex
29
416
19
3
19
19
17
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
16
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
00
23 Menomonie M.S. Copper WI Ex
30
431
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
13
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
00

Result was not counted as part of total score